Bardiensten juli 2020-feb 2021

Naam Naam Datum Dag Tijd Evenement
Nelleke Joshua 4-jul Zaterdag 14:30-18:30 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Thijs Klomp 11-jul Zaterdag 14:30-18:30 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Joske Olde 17-jul Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Tycho Walgien 24-jul Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Lianne de Ruiter 31-jul Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Timo van Scharenburg 7-aug Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Jens Walgien 14-aug Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Zomercompetitie
Annet Vilsteren-Schutte 21-aug Vrijdag 18:00-21:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Sander Braam 21-aug Vrijdag 20:00-23:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Remco  Daleman 21-aug Vrijdag 20:00-23:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Letta van Veen 22-aug Zaterdag 09:30-13:30 DTC Westenholte Open
Betty Mulder 22-aug Zaterdag 13:00-17:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Roland de Ruiter 22-aug Zaterdag 16:00-20:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Angela Flier 23-aug Zondag 09:30-13:30 DTC Westenholte Open
Hans Flier 23-aug Zondag 13:00-17:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Alice Gerrits-van den Berg 23-aug Zondag 13:00-17:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Merijn Minke 23-aug Zondag 15:00-19:00 DTC Westenholte Open
Marcel Schutte 31-aug Maandag 18:00-21:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Natalie Schelling-Eijlart 31-aug Maandag 20:00-23:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Coby Vallinga 1-sep Dinsdag 18:00-21:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Esther vd Veen 1-sep Dinsdag 20:00-23:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Berry Oordt 2-sep Woensdag 18:00-21:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Dennis Oordt 2-sep Woensdag 20:00-23:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Esther de Gunst 3-sep Donderdag 18:00-21:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Britt Koole 3-sep Donderdag 20:00-23:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Frank Folkerts 4-sep Vrijdag 18:00-21:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Irene Hoogeveen 4-sep Vrijdag 20:00-23:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Hidde Bos 5-sep Zaterdag 10:00-14:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Ciska Esselink 5-sep Zaterdag 14:00-18:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Jeroen Ganzevles 6-sep Zondag 10:00-14:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Alies Vroom 6-sep Zondag 14:00-18:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Ingrid Zwaal-Kamp 6-sep Zondag 14:00-18:00 Clubkampioenschappen Dubbel
Ulrike Oostervelt 11-sep Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Erica Akkerman 18-sep Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Ton van Duuren 25-sep Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Jeldau Krol 2-okt Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Johan van Leijen 9-okt Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Bertha Schrage 16-okt Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Mischa Wieten 23-okt Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 KNLTB Najaarscompetitie
Martijn Ganzevles 13-nov Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 Wintercompetitie
Jeannette Brouwer 20-nov Vrijdag 19:00-22:00 Medewerkersavond
Gert vd Sluis 20-nov Vrijdag 21:00-24:00 Medewerkersavond
André de Gunst 27-nov Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Henry Karrenbelt 4-dec Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Hans Klein 11-dec Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Peter Bolster 17-dec Donderdag 19:00-23:00 Kerstklaverjassen
Roel Schrage 18-dec Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 Wintercompetitie
Jos Schouten 3-jan Zondag 15:30-18:30 Nieuwjaarsreceptie
Henk vd Kamp 3-jan Zondag 15:30-18:30 Nieuwjaarsreceptie
Jan Zwiers 8-jan Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Abbe Zwaal 15-jan Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Pascal Lemoine 22-jan Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Richard Siekman 29-jan Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Elza vd Sluijs 5-feb Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Roel van Veen 12-feb Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Roy Vels 19-feb Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie
Jan Westrik 26-feb Vrijdag 19:00-23:00 TC WVF Wintercompetitie